RIZIN LANDMARK 9

EVENT RECORDING ONLY

FIGHT CARD

  • Roberto Satoshi Souza vs. K-Taro Nakamura (71kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Naoki Inoue vs. Shoko Sato (61kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • RENA vs. Yu Ri Shim (49kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Koji Takeda vs. Kyohei Hagiwara (66kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Igor Tanabe vs. Strasser Kiichi (77kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Yuya"MONKEY" Shibata vs. Erson Yamamoto (57kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Yuta Kubo vs. Ryogo Takahashi (66kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Kintaro vs. Daiki Lightyear (61kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Takakenshin vs. Cody Jerabek (120kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Yusaku Nakamura vs. Arman Ashimov (57kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Ryo Takagi vs. Taisei Nishitani (66kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Yuya vs. Masaya Jaki (70kg - RIZIN Kickboxing rules [3min × 3R])
  • OPENING FIGHT Aoi Noda vs. Yuto Uemura (53kg - RIZIN Kickboxing rules [3min × 3R])
  • OPENING FIGHT Shun Matsuyama vs. Shin Sakurai (57.5kg - RIZIN Kickboxing rules [3min × 3R])
  • OPENING FIGHT Daichi Akahira vs. Yuki (56.5kg - RIZIN Kickboxing rules [3min × 3R])

Please be aware that there will be only a record for this event. It will be added later

Pay-Per-View
  • EVENT RECORDING ONLY
  • Japanese Commentary

The purchase will be valid from June, 23 2024 till July, 7 2024

When making a purchase, you confirm that you reviewed and consent to the terms of the "Terms of service" and "Refund Policy".

EVENT RECORDING ONLY

FIGHT CARD

  • Roberto Satoshi Souza vs. K-Taro Nakamura (71kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Naoki Inoue vs. Shoko Sato (61kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • RENA vs. Yu Ri Shim (49kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Koji Takeda vs. Kyohei Hagiwara (66kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Igor Tanabe vs. Strasser Kiichi (77kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Yuya"MONKEY" Shibata vs. Erson Yamamoto (57kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Yuta Kubo vs. Ryogo Takahashi (66kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Kintaro vs. Daiki Lightyear (61kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Takakenshin vs. Cody Jerabek (120kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Yusaku Nakamura vs. Arman Ashimov (57kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Ryo Takagi vs. Taisei Nishitani (66kg - RIZIN MMA rules [5min × 3R])
  • Yuya vs. Masaya Jaki (70kg - RIZIN Kickboxing rules [3min × 3R])
  • OPENING FIGHT Aoi Noda vs. Yuto Uemura (53kg - RIZIN Kickboxing rules [3min × 3R])
  • OPENING FIGHT Shun Matsuyama vs. Shin Sakurai (57.5kg - RIZIN Kickboxing rules [3min × 3R])
  • OPENING FIGHT Daichi Akahira vs. Yuki (56.5kg - RIZIN Kickboxing rules [3min × 3R])

Please be aware that there will be only a record for this event. It will be added later